View by Division

Saturday, May 4, 2013

Men's Open Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
12:30 PM United Portuguese SES Cartan FC Field # 1
12:30 PM Shoreline Nomads Field # 2
1:00 PM SoCal Fusion FC Chilanguitos Field # 1
3:30 PM SoCal Fusion FC Shoreline Field # 1
3:30 PM Chilanguitos United Portuguese SES Field # 2
4:00 PM Nomads Cartan FC Field # 1
6:30 PM SoCal Fusion FC Cartan FC Field # 1
6:30 PM Nomads United Portuguese SES Field # 2
7:00 PM Chilanguitos Shoreline Field # 1
8:00 PM Semi Final Field # 1
8:00 PM Semi Final Field # 2
9:00 PM Final Field # 1

Men's Premier A Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:30 AM United Portuguese SES Rio Grande Do Sul Field # 2
12:00 PM Liverpool Futsal FC Xolos-USA Field # 1
12:00 PM Socal Elite FC Portugal Field # 2
2:30 PM United Portuguese SES Socal Elite Field # 2
3:00 PM Rio Grande Do Sul Liverpool Futsal FC Field # 1
3:00 PM FC Portugal Xolos-USA Field # 2
5:30 PM Rio Grande Do Sul Socal Elite Field # 2
6:00 PM FC Portugal Liverpool Futsal FC Field # 1
6:00 PM United Portuguese SES Xolos-USA Field # 2
9:00 PM Final Field # 2

Women's Open Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
1:00 PM San Diego SeaLions White Ajax Field # 2
1:30 PM Stache FC San Diego SeaLions Blue Field # 1
1:30 PM Beach FC 619 Futsal Field # 2
4:00 PM San Diego SeaLions White Stache FC Field # 2
4:30 PM Ajax Beach FC Field # 1
4:30 PM San Diego SeaLions Blue 619 Futsal Field # 2
7:00 PM San Diego SeaLions Blue Beach FC Field # 2
7:30 PM Ajax Stache FC Field # 1
7:30 PM San Diego SeaLions White 619 Futsal Field # 2
8:00 PM Final Field # 1

Coed Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:00 AM SoCal Fusion Guyz & Dolls Field # 1
11:00 AM Nacional OC Fusion Field # 2
11:30 AM SDFC United Portuguese SES Field # 1
2:00 PM SoCal Fusion Nacional Field # 1
2:00 PM Guyz & Dolls SDFC Field # 2
2:30 PM OC Fusion United Portuguese SES Field # 1
5:00 PM Guyz & Dolls Nacional Field # 1
5:00 PM OC Fusion SDFC Field # 2
5:30 PM SoCal Fusion United Portuguese SES Field # 1
8:30 PM Final Field # 1

Women's Premier A Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
12:30 PM Green Flash Fluffy Kittens Field # 3
1:00 PM Lobos Yellow Shoreline Field # 3
1:30 PM Lightning Sharks Lobos Blue Field # 3
3:30 PM Green Flash Lobos Yellow Field # 3
4:00 PM Fluffy Kittens Lightning Sharks Field # 3
4:30 PM Shoreline Lobos Blue Field # 3
6:30 PM Fluffy Kittens Lobos Yellow Field # 3
7:00 PM Shoreline Lightning Sharks Field # 3
7:30 PM Green Flash Lobos Blue Field # 3
8:30 PM Final Field # 2

Restaurant Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
12:30 PM Old Town Mexican Cafe Alamo Field # 1
12:30 PM Fiesta de Reyes Old Town Trolley Tours Field # 2
1:00 PM Café Coyote Rockin´ Baja Cantina Field # 1
3:30 PM Café Coyote Fiesta de Reyes Field # 1
3:30 PM Rockin´ Baja Cantina Old Town Mexican Cafe Field # 1
4:00 PM Old Town Trolley Tours Alamo Field # 1
6:30 PM Café Coyote Alamo Field # 1
6:30 PM Old Town Trolley Tours Old Town Mexican Cafe Field # 2
7:00 PM Rockin´ Baja Cantina Fiesta de Reyes Field # 1
8:00 PM Semi Final Field # 1
8:00 PM Semi Final Field # 2
9:00 PM Final Field # 1

Armed Forces Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:00 AM USMA Camp Pendleton Pacific Beacon #A Field # 3
11:30 AM Commando Ocenaside NMCSD FC Field # 3
12:00 PM Pacific Beacon #B MCCS Miramar Field # 3
2:00 PM USMA Camp Pendleton Commando Ocenaside Field # 3
2:30 PM Pacific Beacon #A Pacific Beacon #B Field # 3
3:00 PM NMCSD FC MCCS Miramar Field # 3
5:00 PM Pacific Beacon #A Commando Ocenaside Field # 3
5:30 PM NMCSD FC Pacific Beacon #B Field # 3
6:00 PM USMA Camp Pendleton MCCS Miramar Field # 3
8:30 PM Final Field # 3

Sunday, May 5, 2013

Men's College Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:00 AM SDSU #1 USD #1 Field # 1
11:00 AM Inter CSC SDSU #2 Field # 2
11:30 AM Liverpool Futsal TJ Revolution Field # 1
12:30 PM SDSU #1 Inter CSC Field # 1
12:30 PM USD #1 Liverpool Futsal Field # 2
1:00 PM SDSU #2 TJ Revolution Field # 1
2:00 PM USD #1 Inter CSC Field # 1
2:00 PM SDSU #2 Liverpool Futsal Field # 2
2:30 PM SDSU #1 TJ Revolution Field # 1
4:00 PM Final Field # 1

Men's Open Division - Sunday

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
12:00 PM Calle Golazo Field # 3
12:30 PM Socal Elite USD #2 Field # 3
2:00 PM Calle USD #2 Field # 3
2:30 PM Socal Elite Golazo Field # 3
3:30 PM Calle Socal Elite Field # 1
3:30 PM USD #2 Golazo Field # 2
4:30 PM Final Field # 2

Women's College Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:30 AM UCSD Mesa College #1 Field # 2
12:00 PM Mesa College #2 Mesa College #3 Field # 1
12:00 PM SD Wings UCSD Oldies Field # 2
1:00 PM UCSD SD Wings Field # 2
1:30 PM Mesa College #1 Mesa College #2 Field # 1
1:30 PM UCSD Oldies Mesa College #3 Field # 2
2:30 PM Mesa College #1 SD Wings Field # 2
3:00 PM UCSD Oldies Mesa College #2 Field # 1
3:00 PM UCSD Mesa College #3 Field # 2
4:30 PM Final Field # 1

RB Kick-Off College Division

TIME HOME AWAY FIELD
11:00 AM UCSD #1 TJ Revolution #2 Coed Field # 3
11:30 AM Active FC TJ Revolution #1 Coed Field # 3
1:00 PM UCSD #1 TJ Revolution #1 Coed Field # 3
1:30 PM Active FC TJ Revolution #2 Coed Field # 3
3:00 PM UCSD #1 Active FC Field # 3
4:00 PM TJ Revolution #1 Coed TJ Revolution #2 Coed Field # 3
4:30 PM Final Field # 3

Sign up Now for Email Updates



  

  Email Address: